Data Pegawai


Klik Untuk Download Disini : Data Pegawai

NO NAMA JABATAN NIP Pendidikan Terakhir PARAF
PAGI SORE KET
1 dr. Harland Tumpal Sihombing Direktur 19680711 200212 1 001 S1 Kedokteran IV/a
BAGIAN TATA USAHA
2 Darma Manalu, SE KaSubBag Keuangan 19770626 200611 1 001 S1 Ekonomi III/b
3 Fernando MT Purba SE Ka Subbag Umum 19730306 200801 1 003 S1 Ekonomi III/c
4 Jerny M.Purba SE Fungsional Umum 19741208 200604 2 008 S1 Ekonomi III/c
5 Heppy Siregar, A.Mkeb Fungsional Umum 19700216 198903 2 002 DIII Kebidanan IV/a
6 Lamtiar Simamora Pengadministrasi Surat Kesehatan 19630929 198501 1 002 SMA III/b
7 Yohannes Sugiarto F.E Pranata Komputer 19790302 201101 1 005 S1 Sistem Komputer III/b
8 Robert Daniel Purba, S. Kom Staf Sub Bagian Umum 19800116 201406 1 006 S1 Teknik Informatika III/a
9 Jenika K. Sidabutar Analis Kebijakan 19910316 201503 2 001 S1 Fisika III/a
10 Sarima D. Siburian Pembantu Bendahara Penerimaan 19800403 200701 2 003 DIII Sis.Informasi III/a
11 Riza H. Hutapea Staf Bendahara Penerimaan 19831029 200604 2 004 DIII Akuntansi III/a
12 Lenny J. Siahaan Elektromedik pelaksana 19800626 200904 2 004 DIII ATEM II/d
13 Inrawaty K. Purba Bendahara pengeluaran 19830301 201001 2 028 DIII Akuntansi II/d
14 Herlina Wati Sagala Pembantu Bendahara Pengeluaran 19760622 200701 2 002 SMA II/c
15 Lisma Sitohang Pembantu Bendahara Pengeluaran 19830322 200701 2 001 SMA II/c
16 Pestaria Natalia Rumahorbo Staf bendahara penerima 19811220 201503 2 001 DIII Akuntansi II/c
17 Omri S.M.Manalu Staf Bendahara penerima 19850802 200801 2 003 SMK II/b
18 Melda M. Lumban Batu Staf bendahara pengeluaran 19860131 201001 2 033 SMK II/b
19 Herlina Feronika Pasaribu Pengadministrasian Umum 19850929 201406 2 002 SMA II/a
LOKET
20 Santy Marlina Togatorop Penyuluh Kesehatan Masyarakat 19850626 201001 2 055 S1 SKM III/a
21 Antonetta Silaban Perekam Medis Pelaksana 19800602 200604 2 010 DIII Perumahsakitan III/a
22 Ronauli D.W. Gultom Staf Rekam Medik 19860321 200801 2 001 SMK II/c
23 Marnala Simamora, SKM Staf Rekam Medik 19850608 200601 1 003 S1 SKM III/a
24 Mei Ratna Sinaga Staf Rekam Medik 19840503 200904 2 007 SMK II/b
25 Pahothon Manullang Perawat Pelaksana Lanjutan 19680306 198903 1 005 SPK III/c
BIDANG PELAYANAN MEDIK
34 dr. Netty Iriani Simanjuntak Kabid. Pelayanan Medik 19700222 200604 2 004 S1 Kedokteran III/c
26 dr. Tutur Dolok Siallagan Fungsional Umum 19650704 199903 1 003 S1 Kedokteran IV/a
27 Riama Purba Kasi Rawat Jalan 19650108 198903 2 004 SPK III/d
28 dr. Henri Manalu Kasi Peningkatan Mutu Pelayanan S1 Kedokteran
29 Yusni Venny Fungsional Umum 19640527 199803 2 001 DIII Keperawatan III/b
30 Delima Situmorang Staf 19791207 200312 2 002 DIII Keperawatan III/a
31 Hasna M.I Tampubolon Staf 19800303 200312 2 055 SMA II/c
DOKTER UMUM
32 dr. Roulan Siburian Dokter Umum 19570224 198312 1 001 S1 Kedokteran IV/c
33 dr. Tonny Torang Manurung Dokter Umum 19710516 200521 1 001 S1 Kedokteran III/d
35 dr. Heppi Suranta Depari Dokter Umum 19780131 200904 2 003 S1 Kedokteran III/c
36 dr. Marisi Cintya D. Sihotang Dokter Umum 19820222 201001 2 005 S1 Kedokteran III/c
37 dr. Linda Florens Barus Dokter Umum 19780517 201001 2 015 S1 Kedokteran III/b
38 dr. Philip Marthin M. Sinaga Dokter Umum 19800629 201001 1 016 S1 Kedokteran III/b
39 dr. Kamelia Simanullang Dokter Umum 19840909 201001 2 036 S1 Kedokteran III/b Pendidikan
40 dr. Herawati Lumbantoruan Dokter Umum 19851201 201412 2 001 S1 Kedokteran III/b
41 dr. Dora Sianturi Dokter Umum 19880129 201503 2 001 S1 Kedokteran III/b
42 dr. Sri Dewi Sianturi Dokter Umum 19800412 201104 2 001 S1 Kedokteran III/b
FISIOTERAPI
43 Linda Silaban Ka. Instalasi Fisioterapi 19690609 199703 2 003 DIII Fisioterapi III/c
44 Mega Gemmi Togatorop Staf Fisioterapi 19860504 201101 2 010 DIII Fisioterapi II/d
BIDANG KEPERAWATAN
45 Meldaria Lumbantoruan, SKM Kepala Bidang Keperawatan 19711121 199602 2 001 SKM IV/a
46 Tine Sinaga Kasi Kebidanan 19661025 199403 2 002 DIII Keperawatan III/d
47 Berlian S. Sinamo Kasi Keperawatan 19640630 198903 2 004 SPK III/d
48 Maslan Purba Fungsional Umum 19681126 199101 2 001 D I Kebidanan III/d
49 Lina Bakkara Staf 19780307 200502 2 001 D.I Informatika Komputer II/c
UGD
50 Ellya Noni Situmeang Perawat Pelaksana 19791203 200604 2014 DIII Keperawatan III/a
51 Rahman Simanjuntak,S.Kep,Ns Perawat Pertama 19861021 201503 1 002 S1 Keperawatan III/a
52 Dewi Sartika Simanullang,S.Kep,NS Perawat Pertama 19900527 211503 2 003 S1 Keperawatan III/a
53 Linsia Togini Simamora Perawat Pelaksana 19830107 200904 2 006 DIII Keperawatan II/c
54 Berna Hutasoit Perawat Pelaksana 19841011 201001 2 025 DIII Keperawatan II/c
55 Saida Agustina Pakpahan Perawat Pelaksana 19780804 200904 2001 DIII Keperawatan II/d
56 David Martua Purba Perawat Pelaksana 19850403 201001 1 002 DIII Keperawatan II/d
57 Rixen Silaban Perawat Pelaksana 19790405 2001001 1 020 DIII Keperawatan II/c
58 Melda Kristina Parapat Perawat Pelaksana 19851102 201101 2 016 DIII Keperawatan II/c
59 Fri Doddy Bungaran Sibuea Perawat Pelaksana 19811019 200904 1 003 DIII Keperawatan II/d
60 Afrida Purba Perawat Pelaksana 19800424 200701 2 003 DIII Keperawatan II/d
61 Esra Uli Siagian Bidan Pelaksana 19871007 201001 2 026 DIII Kebidanan II/c
NEONATI
62 Tetty Sulastri Perawat Pelaksana Lanjutan 19790505 200502 2 002 DIII Keperawatan III/a
63 Rosida Simalago Perawat Pelaksana Lanjutan 19880718 201001 2 012 DIII Keperawatan III/a
64 Denny M. Simanjuntak Perawat Pelaksana 19860701 200904 2 003 DIII Keperawatan II/d
65 Rasmianna D.M.Sihombing Perawat Pelaksana 18760917 200604 2 015 DIII Keperawatan II/d
66 Lince Rotua Siagian Bidan Pelaksana 19790804 201001 2 017 DIII Kebidanan II/c
67 Novita K. Simanjuntak Perawat Pelaksana 19881116 201101 2 010 DIII Keperawatan II/c
68 Kristina Hutasoit Bidan Pelaksana 19870411 200904 2 003 DIII Kebidanan II/d
69 Risna Nainggolan Perawat Pemula 19800727 200502 2 002 SPK II/a
70 Nurfitriyana Purba, A. Md. Keb Bidan Pelaksana 19900528 201101 2 003 DIII Kebidanan II/c
71 Nancy Natalya Perawat Pelaksana 19831211 200904 2 007 DIII Keperawatan II/c
ICU
72 Dewi Sihombing Perawat Pelaksana Lanjutan 19810413 200701 2 002 DIII Keperawatan III/a
73 Imelda Veronika Purba Perawat Pelaksana 19800112 200904 2 005 DIII Keperawatan II/d
74 Dahlia Lumbangaol Perawat Pelaksana 19880630 201001 2 010 DIII Keperawatan II/c
75 Fitri Handayani Simanjuntak Perawat Pelaksana 19880913 201101 2 009 DIII Keperawatan II/c
76 Montosori Simanjuntak Perawat Pelaksana 19830910 200904 2 005 DIII Keperawatan II/d
77 Rohani Siregar Perawat Pelaksana Lanjutan 19810702 200801 2 022 DIII Keperawatan III/a
78 Roulina Sihombing Perawat Pelaksana 19820908 200801 2 021 DIII Keperawatan II/c
79 Surtiana Heppy Sihombing Perawat Pelaksana 19791209 200604 2 011 DIII Keperawatan II/d
80 Herna Sari Nainggolan Bidan Pelaksana 19860306 201001 2 024 DIII Kebidanan II/c
81 Lastyo Manullang Perawat Pelaksana 19840820 201101 2 007 DIII Keperawatan II/c
82 Helda E.D Simanullang Perawat Pelaksana Lanjutan 19881213 201101 2 012 DIII Keperawatan III/a
RAWATAN UMUM
83 Ariani Br. Sembiring Perawat Pelaksana Lanjutan 19770704 200604 2010 DIII Keperawatan III/a
84 Arny Rantyana Nababan Perawat Pelaksana 19840418 200904 2 008 DIII Keperawatan II/d
85 Junita Mutiara Simanungkalit Perawat Pelaksana Lanjutan 19800306 200502 2 004 DIII Keperawatan III/a
86 Hermanda Gunanta Branhmana Perawat Pelaksana 19810430 200701 1 001 DIII Keperawatan II/d
87 Kristina Tetty Sinaga Perawat Pelaksana 19780621 200801 2 013 DIII Keperawatan II/d
88 Herna Marsalona Simarmata Perawat Pelaksana 19870827 201101 2 018 DIII Keperawatan II/c
89 Enita Lumbanbatu Perawat Pelaksana Lanjutan 19780628 200502 2 008 DIII Keperawatan III/a
90 Renny Wardiani Fransiska,A.Md.Kep Perawat pelaksana 19860713 201101 2 013 DIII Keperawatan II/c
91 Ratna Dahlia Hasibuan Perawat pelaksana 19851108 201001 2 028 DIII Keperawatan II/c
92 Mutiara Sinaga Perawat Pelaksana Lanjutan 19760424 200604 2 004 III/a
93 Buha Lenny Siregar Perawat Pelaksana Lanjutan 19800321 200604 2 017 DIII Keperawatan III/a
RAWATAN KELAS III
94 Lin Hartati Sitohang Perawat Pelaksana Lanjutan 19820603 200701 2 00 DIII Keperawatan III/a
95 Deisma Napitupulu Bidan Pelaksana 19880114 201001 2 015 DIII Kebidanan II/c
96 Vivi Sumanti Perawat Pelaksana 19850822 200804 2 002 DIII Keperawatan II/c
97 Novantina Hutapea Perawat Pelaksana 19850521 200804 2 001 DIII Keperawatan II/d
98 Rebecca Elfrida Siahaaan Bidan Pelaksana 19880326 201001 2 011 DIII Kebidanan II/c
99 Damra Anitha Tambunan Perawat Pelaksana 19861015 201001 2 026 DIII Keperawatan II/c
100 Hero K.Marbun Perawat Pelaksana 19860628 201001 2 034 DIII Keperawatan II/c
101 Reny Nelica Simarmata Perawat Pelaksana 19850326 201101 2 009 DIII Keperawatan II/c
102 Agustini D.N Simamora Perawat Pelaksana 19820811 201101 2 004 DIII Keperawatan II/c
103 Erni Octavia Sitorus Perawat Pelaksana 19881028 201001 2 019 DIII Keperawatan II/c
104 Kartini Pasaribu Perawat Pelaksana 19850626 200904 2 009 DIII Keperawatan II/d
105 Lamria M Panjaitan, A.Md. Kep Perawat Pelaksana 19890216 201101 2 007 DIII Keperawatan II/c
RUANG OK
106 dr. Zico Arianto Wirapraja Siahaan, Sp. An Dokter Spesialis Anastesidan Terapi Intensif 19830521 200904 1 002 SP Anastesi III/b
107 Dina Lestari Tampubolon Bidan Pelaksana 19790904 200312 2 001 DIII Kebidanan III/a
108 Benny Maria Lumban toruan Perawat Pelaksana 19871002 200904 2 001 DIV Keperawatan III/a
109 Pardamean Lubis Perawat Pelaksana 19790301 200604 1 012 DIII Keperawatan III/a
110 Dwasi Aritonang Perawat Pelaksana 19721229 200804 1 001 DIII Anastesi II/d
111 Kennedy Silaban Perawat Pelaksana 19800208 200701 1 001 DIII Keperawatan III/a
112 Jonson S.MBA Manalu Perawat Pelaksana 19851130 200904 1 001 DIII Keperawatan II/d
113 Elita V. Sitanggang Bidan Pelaksana 19890514 201101 2 005 DIII Kebidanan II/c
114 Robintang Hutasoit Bidan Pelaksana Lanjutan 19810707 200312 2 001 DIII Kebidanan III/b
115 Hetty Munthe Perawat Pelaksana 19810602 200801 2 012 DIII Keperawatan II/d
116 Idurnauli Simanullang Perawat Pelaksana 19820228 200701 2 002 SPK II/c
KEBIDANAN
117 Rumondang Pandiangan Bidan Pelaksana 1978048200502 2003 SKM III/a
118 Jenny Efriani Purba Bidan Pelaksana 18820819 200801 2 010 DIII Kebidanan III/a
119 Edita Sari Pandiangan Bidan Pelaksana 19820723 200801 2 012 DIII Kebidanan III/a
120 Lisbet Dumaria Bidan Pelaksana 19750628 200212 2 005 DIII Kebidanan II/c
121 Lidya Natalia Barus Bidan Pelaksana 19851213 201001 2 028 DIII Kebidanan II/c
122 Berlina Indra Natalia Manullang Bidan Pelaksana 19880826 201001 2 011 DIII Kebidanan II/c
123 Lisbet Naiborhu Bidan Pelaksana 19770727 2009 04 2 006 DIII Kebidanan II/d
124 Osdaria R .Situmorang Bidan Pelaksana 19800523 200604 2 001 DIII Kebidanan III/a
125 Lidia Enni Sari Pinem Bidan Pelaksana 19830520 201001 2 048 DIII Kebidanan II/c
126 Wyke Juwita Pasaribu Bidan Pelaksana 19870208 200904 2 001 DIII Kebidanan II/d
127 Sri Megawati Bidan Pelaksana 19850921 200904 2 007 DIII Kebidanan II/c
128 Nourma Oktavia L.gaol Bidan Pelaksana 19880923 201101 2 007 DIII Kebidanan II/c
129 Nurmaisah Tambun Bidan Pelaksana 19860412 200904 2 006 DIII Kebidanan II/c
POLI UMUM/VCT
130 Sarina Pardosi Perawat penyelia 19660307 198903 2 001 SPK III/d
POLI ANAK
131 Donna E.Nursiana Perawat pel.lanjutan 19661025 199703 2 007 DIII Keperawatan III/c
132 Hotmarito Banjarhanor Perawat Pelaksana Lanjutan 19820826 200604 2 005 DIII Keperawatan III/a
POLI GIGI
133 drg.Dame N.C. Hutahuruk Dokter Muda 19781227 200502 2 002 S1 Kedokteran Gigi IV/a
134 Reni Martini Pardosi Perawat Gigi Pelaksana Lanjutan 19780316 200604 2 012 DIII Kesehatan Gigi III/a
135 Melda Kristiana Damanik Perawat Gigi Pelaksana 19880920 201001 2 009 DIII Kesehatan Gigi II/c
POLI KEBIDANAN
136 dr.Pantas Saroha Siburian, M.Ked (OG) Sp.OG Dokter Muda 19740114 200212 1 003 S2 Ked. Sps Obgyn III/d
137 Ernita Simare-mare Bidan pelaksana 19721118 200701 2 001 DIII Kebidanan II/c
138 Ruth M.Y.Sihite Bidan Pelaksana 19880317 201001 2 022 DIII Kebidanan II/c
POLI BEDAH
139 dr. Santer Dokter Bedah 19761102 200604 1 006 S2 Ked.Sps Bedah III/c
140 Elfrina Siahaan Perawat Pelaksana 19870302 201001 2 019 DIII Keperawatan II/c
141 Shiska Ireney Sihite Perawat pelaksana 19870411 200904 2 004 DIII Keperawatan II/d
POLI PENYAKIT DALAM/POLI DOTS TB
142 dr.Marthin Pasaribu, M. Ked (PD),Sp.PD Dokter Spesialis Penyakit Dalam 19760218 200502 1 001 S2 Ked.Sps. Penyakit Dalam III/c
143 Delfiana Karosekali Perawat pel.lanjutan 19730613 199803 2 006 DIII Keperawatan III/c
144 Nourma Vivi S Simanullang Perawat Pelaksana 19880418201001 2 011 DIII Keperawatan II/c
POLI MATA
145 dr. Mahar Jaya Purba, Sp.M Dokter Spesialis Mata 19801101 200604 1 006 S2 Ked.Sps Mata III/b
146 Lasma Hotmida Manihuruk,RO Refraksionis optisen pelaksana 19810506 200903 2 001 DIII RO III/a
POLI THT-KL
147 dr.Toman G.M. Simamora,sp.THT-KL Dokter THT 19700612 200502 1 001 S2 Ked. Sps THT III/d
148 Tutur Tarida Sihite Perawat Pelaksana 19751015 200604 2 009 DIII Keperawatan II/d
 BIDANG PENUNJANG MEDIK
149 Sari Tua Harianja, SKM, M. Kes Kabid Penunjang Medik dan Sarana Prasarana 19730826 199703 1 002 S2 Kesehatan III/d
150 Arimbi P. Siahaan, SKM Kasi Penunjang Medik 19800111 200502 2 001 S1 SKM III/c
151 Nikson Manalu, SKM Kasi Sarana dan Prasarana 19690627 199403 1 009 S1 SKM III/b
152 Sahata Purba Perawat Pelaksana Lanjutan 19700520 199103 1 006 SPK III/c
153 Maria Simanjuntak Kesling 19800404 200604 2 029 DIII Kesling III/a
154 Sonang S. Tambunan Pemelihara Sarana dan Prasaran 19800821 200701 1 001 SMA II/c
155 Sarlin P. Lumban Toruan Elektromedik Pelaksana 19810307 200604 1 007 DIII ATEM III/a
156 Karosito J.M. Nababan Elektromedik Pelaksana 19860726 200904 1 002 DIII ATEM II/d
157 Jebpri Silalahi Pet. Oksigen/Kamar Mayat 19750126 200801 1 002 SMA II/b
158 Mangiring Pardede CCSD 19760818 201012 1 002 SD I/a
159 Efendi Pasaribu Staf Laundry 19600818 198303 1 012 SD II/a
160 Desi Natalia br Panjaitan Teknisi Elektroedis Pelaksana 19881212 201101 2 013 DIII ATEM II/d
GIZI
161 Tien R. Sinaga Ka. Instalasi Gizi 19750424 200012 2 004 DIII Gizi III/c
162 Elfrita M. Sitompul Nutrisionis Pelaksana 19790417 200604 2 001 DIII Gizi III/a
163 E. Fatmawati Sianturi Nutrisionis Pelaksana 19800328 200604 2 021 DIII Gizi III/a
164 Tuty Andayana Silaban Nutrisionis Pelaksana 19801128 200604 2 009 DIII Gizi II/d
165 Hannaria Silaban Nutrisionis Pelaksana 19710828 199603 2 001 SPAG II/d
LABORATORIUM
166 dr.Zulkifli S. Simanjuntak M.Ked (cp) Sp.PK Dokter PK 19750417 200502 1 002 S2 Ked. Sps Patologi Klinik III/d
167 dr.Janti Marbun,M.H.Sp.Pk Dokter PK 19750103 200604 1 003 S2 Ked. Sps Patologi Klinik III/d
168 Sumarniati Ginting Ka. Laboratorium 19680527 199403 2 004 SMAK III/b
169 Legdi Sihotang Pranata Lab. Pelaksana Lanjutan 19721110 199403 2 005 SMAK III/b
170 Royani Yosefa Nababan Pranata Lab. Pelaksana Lanjutan 19800616 200502 2 005 DIII Analis Kesehatan III/a
171 Udur Lumban Gaol Pranata Lab. Pelaksana 19811227 200502 2 001 DIII Analis Kesehatan III/a
172 Delades Boru Simanjuntak Pranata Lab. Pelaksana 19751208 201001 2 029 DIII Analis Kesehatan II/c
173 Renny Sihite Pranata Lab. Pelaksana 19790517 200604 2 036 DIII Analis Kesehatan III/a
RADIOLOGI
174 Tiurmawati br. Tobing Ka. Instalasi Radiologi 19750128 201001 2 005 DIII ATRO II/c
175 Yusniar Butar- butar Radiografer Pelaksana 19740729 199803 2 003 DIII ATRO III/b
176 Maria Berliana Sagala Radiografer Pelaksana 19750326 201001 2 008 DIII ATRO II/c
177 Katarina D. Sihotang Radiografer Pelaksana 19750303 201001 2 007 DIII ATRO II/c
178 Daniel Radiografer Pelaksana 19851123 201001 1 014 DIII ATRO II/c
179 Andry Findo Purba Radiografer Pelaksana 19810301 201001 1 011 DIII ATRO II/c
180 Marusul B.M Rajagukguk Radiografer Pelaksana 19820428 200502 2 003 DIII ATRO III/a
181 Ramses Sagala Radiografer Pelaksana 19791128 200604 1 013 DIII ATRO III/a
182 Evanella Tarigan Radiografer Pelaksana 19851023 201001 2 037 DIII  ATRO II/c
183 Martinus Siallagan Radiografer Pelaksana 19820611 201101 2 009 DIII ATRO II/c
184 Jusnita Sihombing Radiografer Pelaksana 19820725 201001 2 034 DIII ATRO II/c
185 Purnama TF. Manik Radiografer Pelaksana 19820330 201001 2 020 DIII Atro II/c
APOTIK UMUM
186 Emilda Sitinjak, Apt Ka. Farmasi 19770118 200604 2 003 S1 Farmasi Apoteker III/d
187 Rosdiana Sitorus Ast. Apt Pelaksana 19721010 200604 2 008 SMF/SMA II/c
188 Rusliana Lumban Gaol Ast. Apt Pelaksana 19850117 200502 2 001 SMF/SMA II/c
189 Kristina Lumbantobing Perawat Pelaksana 19860919 201001 2 027 DIII Keperawatan II/c
APOTIK BPJS
190 Juliana U. Manullang, Apt Ka.Apotik Askes/Jamkesmas 19710705 200212 2 002 S1 Farmasi Apoteker IV/a
191 Yenti Lumban Toruan Bidan Pelaksana Lanjutan 19790827 200312 2 006 DIII Kebidanan III/b
192 Tiurma Rolentina Siburian Ast. Apt Pelaksana 19820302 200604 2 017 DIII Farmasi III/a
193 Juri Kartiana Sinaga Ast. Apt Pelaksana 19820602 201001 2 028 DIII Farmasi II/c
194 Lemma H. Tambunan Perawat Pelaksana 19830323 200801 2 008 DIII Keperawatan III/a
195 Lilis Lidwina Ginting Ast. Apt Pelaksana 19840211 201001 2 029 DIII Farmasi II/c
UTDRS
196 Wariston Panjaitan Ka. Instalasi UTDRS 19850210 200502 1 001 SPK II/c
197 Vivi Sumanti Manalu Bidan Pelaksana 19881119 201101 2 015 DIII Kebidanan II/c
BPJS
198 Dani Irma Saragih Bidan Pelaksana 19820929 200904 2 005 DIII Kebidanan II/d
DOKTER KONTRAK/PPDS
1 dr.Sosor Indra Tinambunan, Sp.Rad Dokter Spesialis Radiologi S2 Ked.Sps Radiologi
2 dr.Feryary Diploma Sembiring, M.Ked (Neu),Sp.S Dokter Spesialis Neurologi S2 Ked.Sps Neurologi
3 dr. Arjuna Gitasmara T. Sinuhaji Dokter Spesialis Anak S2 Ked.Sps Anak
HONORER/NON PNS
1 Roma Melati Tampubolon Instalasi Rawatan Umum DIII Keperawatan
2 Irza Wirduna Sihotang Instalasi Kelas III DIII Kebidanan
3 Damak Amos P. Purba Instalasi UGD DIII Keperawatan
4 Mafrida Purba Instalasi Kelas III DIII Kebidanan
5 Junarto F. Purba Instalasi UGD DIII Keperawatan
6 Renold Sianipar Supir Ambulance SMA/Akuntansi
7 Edi Marihot Pakpahan Supir Ambulance DIII Perbanas
8 Jhon Liston Pangaribuan Supir Ambulance SMK/Teknik Elektro
9 Masni Sihite Instalasi Gizi SMA
10 Lisbeth Tumiar Purba Instalasi Gizi SMA
11 Rolan Nababan Instalasi Gizi SMA/IPS
12 Korri Pardede Instalasi Gizi SMK/Adm.Perkantoran
13 Meldaria Munte Instalasi Gizi SMU
14 Marima Sulastri Purba Instalasi Gizi SMK/Adm.Perkantoran
15 Tombang Hutajulu Petugas O2 SMA
16 Tiurma Teresa Simamora Petugas Laundry SMA
17 Libora Gultom Petugas Laundry DIII Informatika kom
18 Dahlia N. Simanjuntak Petugas CSSD SMA
19 Riris Sihombing Pekarya Instalasi UGD SMA
20 Efrida Nainggolan Pekarya Instalasi UGD SMA
21 Norcelia Simamora Pekarya Instalasi UGD SMA
22 Maruli Sampe M. Manullang Pekarya Instalasi UGD SMA
23 Josep Parsaulian Purba Staf Teknisi IPSRS SMK/Otomotif
24 Mangihot Simamora Staf Teknisi IPSRS SMA
25 Julianti Purba Administrasi Perkantoran SMA
26 Bottor Siagian Administrasi Perkantoran SMA
27 Lamhot Lumban Gaol Administrasi Perkantoran SMA
28 Lenny Silaban Ruang Kelas III DIII KEBIDANAN
29 Lasmaria Sinambela Ruang Kebidanan DIII KEBIDANAN
30 Agnes Tambunan Ruang ICU DIII KEBIDANAN
31 Yusnik Siregar BPJS RSUD DIII FARMASI
32 Ilham Laboratorium DIII ANALIS
33 Rini Simanullang Apotik BPJS SI MANAJEMENT
34 Suminah Sinaga Apotik Umum DIII KEBIDANAN
34 Hendri Situmorang BPJS RSUD S1-Ekonomi